Elkins Park, Pennsylvania
Ellie Nails & Spa, Elkins Park: acrylics, gel polish & more
Walk-ins welcome. Call (267) 221-0057 to confirm availability.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Ellie Nails & Spa
877 Township Line Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Elkins Park
Ellie Nails & Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 877 Township Line Rd in Elkins Park. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open Monday through Saturday, 9 AM to 6 PM.
- Walk-ins accepted
- Monday–Saturday, 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sundays
- Located at 877 Township Line Rd, Elkins Park
Gallery
Recent work at Ellie Nails & Spa
Recent nail work from Ellie Nails & Spa in Elkins Park.
Services
Popular services at Ellie Nails & Spa
Popular services at Ellie Nails & Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Ellie Nails & Spa accept walk-ins?
Yes, walk-ins are welcome. Call (267) 221-0057 to confirm availability.
Where is Ellie Nails & Spa located?
Ellie Nails & Spa is at 877 Township Line Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027.
What services does Ellie Nails & Spa offer?
Ellie Nails & Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (267) 221-0057
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 877 Township Line Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps